
- Set
- Stardust Trails
- Number
- GD06-020
- Rarity
- R+
- Level
- 3
- Cost
- 3
- Card Type
- Unit
- Color
- Green
- Trait
- (Neo Zeon)
- Attack Points
- 3
- Hit Points
- 4
- Zone
- Space;Earth
Hamma-Hamma (R+) GD06-020 price
$35.00 TCGplayer market
7d — · 30d —
4 in-stock listings worldwide
Compare prices
Prices checked 2026-10-30| Store | Details | Price | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|
| TCGplayerBest price | Lowest listing | $32.00 | Buy now |
| ebay | $33.44+5% vs cheapest | Buy on eBay |
Price history
Price history starts building from the first daily import — check back in a few days.
$2,300Infinite Justice Gundam (LR++)
Market $2,501
$1,980Gundam Bael (LR++)
Market $2,500
$215.00Archangel (SP) (U+)
Market $424.00
$194.99Axis (SP) (R+)
Market $350.50
$225.00Ra Cailum (SP) (U+)
Market $287.50
$173.89Argama (SP) (R+)
Market $250.00
$180.00Gundam Fight (SP) (C+)
Market $189.50
$66.88Infinite Justice Gundam (LR+)
Market $99.50
$70.00Elpeo Ple (R+)
Market $98.84
$54.40Legend Gundam (LR+)
Market $98.50
Sponsored. As an eBay Partner, Gundam Compare may earn a commission from qualifying purchases, at no cost to you.
Is Hamma-Hamma (R+) worth it?
Hamma-Hamma (R+) sells for about $35.00 on TCGplayer. The cheapest in-stock listing we track is £27.95. Prices from 227 stores, TCGplayer and eBay are checked every day.
More from Stardust Trails

Infinite Justice Gundam (LR++)
Stardust Trails · GD06-002
2 stores · 2 in stock

Gundam Bael (LR++)
Stardust Trails · GD06-034
2 stores · 2 in stock

Archangel (SP) (U+)
Stardust Trails · GD05-123
2 stores · 2 in stock

Axis (SP) (R+)
Stardust Trails · GD05-129
3 stores · 2 in stock

Ra Cailum (SP) (U+)
Stardust Trails · GD05-125
3 stores · 2 in stock

Argama (SP) (R+)
Stardust Trails · GD02-129
2 stores · 2 in stock
Shop Stardust Trails & more on TCGplayer
Market prices from thousands of US sellers
$2,501Infinite Justice Gundam (LR++)
TCGplayer market
$2,500Gundam Bael (LR++)
TCGplayer market
$424.00Archangel (SP) (U+)
TCGplayer market
$350.50Axis (SP) (R+)
TCGplayer market
$287.50Ra Cailum (SP) (U+)
TCGplayer market
$250.00Argama (SP) (R+)
TCGplayer market
$189.50Gundam Fight (SP) (C+)
TCGplayer market
$124.99Elpeo Ple's Qubeley Mk-II (LR+)
TCGplayer market
$99.50Infinite Justice Gundam (LR+)
TCGplayer market
$98.84Elpeo Ple (R+)
TCGplayer market
Sponsored. Gundam Compare may earn a commission from TCGplayer purchases made through these links, at no cost to you.
