
- Set
- Stardust Trails
- Number
- GD06-034
- Rarity
- LR++
- Level
- 7
- Cost
- 6
- Card Type
- Unit
- Color
- Red
- Trait
- (Gjallarhorn) (Gundam Frame)
- Attack Points
- 5
- Hit Points
- 5
- Zone
- Space;Earth
Gundam Bael (LR++) GD06-034 price
$2,500 TCGplayer market
7d — · 30d —
4 in-stock listings worldwide
Compare prices
Prices checked 2026-10-30| Store | Details | Price | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|
| ebayBest price | +$7.99 shipping | $1,980 | Buy on eBay |
| TCGplayer | Lowest listing | $2,500+26% vs cheapest | View deal |
Price history
Price history starts building from the first daily import — check back in a few days.
$2,300Infinite Justice Gundam (LR++)
Market $2,501
$215.00Archangel (SP) (U+)
Market $424.00
$194.99Axis (SP) (R+)
Market $350.50
$225.00Ra Cailum (SP) (U+)
Market $287.50
$173.89Argama (SP) (R+)
Market $250.00
$180.00Gundam Fight (SP) (C+)
Market $189.50
$66.88Infinite Justice Gundam (LR+)
Market $99.50
$70.00Elpeo Ple (R+)
Market $98.84
$54.40Legend Gundam (LR+)
Market $98.50
$79.99Grace Under Pressure (R+)
Market $93.68
Sponsored. As an eBay Partner, Gundam Compare may earn a commission from qualifying purchases, at no cost to you.
Is Gundam Bael (LR++) worth it?
Gundam Bael (LR++) sells for about $2,500 on TCGplayer. The cheapest in-stock listing we track is £1,400. Prices from 227 stores, TCGplayer and eBay are checked every day.
More from Stardust Trails

Infinite Justice Gundam (LR++)
Stardust Trails · GD06-002
2 stores · 2 in stock

Archangel (SP) (U+)
Stardust Trails · GD05-123
2 stores · 2 in stock

Axis (SP) (R+)
Stardust Trails · GD05-129
3 stores · 2 in stock

Ra Cailum (SP) (U+)
Stardust Trails · GD05-125
3 stores · 2 in stock

Argama (SP) (R+)
Stardust Trails · GD02-129
2 stores · 2 in stock

Gundam Fight (SP) (C+)
Stardust Trails · GD05-128
3 stores · 2 in stock
Shop Stardust Trails & more on TCGplayer
Market prices from thousands of US sellers
$2,501Infinite Justice Gundam (LR++)
TCGplayer market
$424.00Archangel (SP) (U+)
TCGplayer market
$350.50Axis (SP) (R+)
TCGplayer market
$287.50Ra Cailum (SP) (U+)
TCGplayer market
$250.00Argama (SP) (R+)
TCGplayer market
$189.50Gundam Fight (SP) (C+)
TCGplayer market
$124.99Elpeo Ple's Qubeley Mk-II (LR+)
TCGplayer market
$99.50Infinite Justice Gundam (LR+)
TCGplayer market
$98.84Elpeo Ple (R+)
TCGplayer market
$98.50Legend Gundam (LR+)
TCGplayer market
Sponsored. Gundam Compare may earn a commission from TCGplayer purchases made through these links, at no cost to you.
