
- Set
- Steel Requiem
- Number
- GD03-035
- Rarity
- LR++
- Level
- 6
- Cost
- 4
- Card Type
- Unit
- Color
- Red
- Trait
- (Zeon)
- Attack Points
- 4
- Hit Points
- 5
- Zone
- Space;Earth
GFreD (LR++) GD03-035 price
$437.52 TCGplayer market
7d — · 30d —
6 in-stock listings worldwide
Compare prices
Prices checked 2026-10-30| Store | Details | Price | Buy |
|---|---|---|---|
| TCGplayerBest price | Lowest listing | $437.52 | Buy now |
| ebay | +$0.00 shipping | $550.00+26% vs cheapest | Buy on eBay |
| Constellation Collective | Foil | $437.75 | View deal |
Price history
Price history starts building from the first daily import — check back in a few days.
$700.00Kampfer (LR++)
Market $429.63
$140.60Overflowing Affection (SP) (U+)
Market $166.74
$48.00Battle of Aces (SP) (R+)
Market $86.56
$39.99A Show of Resolve (SP) (U+)
Market $65.13
$33.44Fatal Strike (SP) (C+)
Market $61.74
$45.00First Contact (SP) (U+)
Market $42.19
$39.97Improved Technique (R+)
Market $39.32
$40.20Altron Gundam (LR+)
Market $38.60
$38.00Freedom Gundam (GD03-070) (LR+)
Market $38.53
$40.99Gundam Barbatos Lupus (LR+)
Market $37.14
Sponsored. As an eBay Partner, Gundam Compare may earn a commission from qualifying purchases, at no cost to you.
Is GFreD (LR++) worth it?
GFreD (LR++) sells for about $437.52 on TCGplayer. The cheapest in-stock listing we track is $437.52. Prices from 227 stores, TCGplayer and eBay are checked every day.
More from Steel Requiem

Kampfer (LR++)
Steel Requiem · GD03-017
39 stores · 4 in stock

Overflowing Affection (SP) (U+)
Steel Requiem · GD01-118
32 stores · 8 in stock

Battle of Aces (SP) (R+)
Steel Requiem · GD01-111
32 stores · 6 in stock

A Show of Resolve (SP) (U+)
Steel Requiem · GD01-100
33 stores · 7 in stock

Fatal Strike (SP) (C+)
Steel Requiem · ST05-014
32 stores · 6 in stock

First Contact (SP) (U+)
Steel Requiem · GD01-107
34 stores · 8 in stock
Shop Steel Requiem & more on TCGplayer
Market prices from thousands of US sellers
$429.63Kampfer (LR++)
TCGplayer market
$166.74Overflowing Affection (SP) (U+)
TCGplayer market
$86.56Battle of Aces (SP) (R+)
TCGplayer market
$65.13A Show of Resolve (SP) (U+)
TCGplayer market
$61.74Fatal Strike (SP) (C+)
TCGplayer market
$42.19First Contact (SP) (U+)
TCGplayer market
$39.32Improved Technique (R+)
TCGplayer market
$38.60Altron Gundam (LR+)
TCGplayer market
$38.53Freedom Gundam (GD03-070) (LR+)
TCGplayer market
$37.14Gundam Barbatos Lupus (LR+)
TCGplayer market
Sponsored. Gundam Compare may earn a commission from TCGplayer purchases made through these links, at no cost to you.
